Is Seafood Claw Platter, Small, Net Wt. 56 Oz, Ready to Eat Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Snow Crab Cocktail Claws{Snowcrab,Salt},Lobster Meat{Lobster Meat,Salt}Seafood Mustard Sauce{Soybean Oil,Water,Distilled Vinegar,Whole Eggs,Mustard Flourcorn Syrup,Tomato Paste,Salt,Sugar,Lemonjuice,Black Pepper,Molasses,Garlic Powder,Onion Powder,Raisin Paste,Crushed Orangepuree,Spices,White Wine,Citric Acid,Tartaric Acid,Natural Flavor,Anchovies(Fish),Caramel Color,Potassium Sorbate(Preserva-Tive),Tamarind,Xanthan Gum,Lemon Oil,Pep-Per Extract,Sodium Benzoate And Sodiummetabisulfite(Preservative),Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Protect Flavor},Lemonslice.

Check Seafood Claw Platter, Small, Net Wt. 56 Oz, Ready to Eat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
ChewyJuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishLunch