Is SEAFOOD COCKTAIL SAUCE, SEAFOOD COCKTAIL Soy Free?

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (MAY CONTAIN SALT AND CITRIC ACID), HORSERADISH (FRESH GROUND HORSERADISH, VINEGAR, SALT, AND MUSTARD OIL, WATER, VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND AND NATURAL FLAVOR), DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CAYENNE PEPPER, SPICE AND CELERY SEED.
Check SEAFOOD COCKTAIL SAUCE, SEAFOOD COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEAFOOD COCKTAIL SAUCE, SEAFOOD COCKTAIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SEAFOOD COCKTAIL SAUCE, SEAFOOD COCKTAIL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


