Is SEAFOOD COCKTAIL SAUCE, SEAFOOD COCKTAIL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, HORSERADISH, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, DEHYDRATED ONION, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER.
Check SEAFOOD COCKTAIL SAUCE, SEAFOOD COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEAFOOD COCKTAIL SAUCE, SEAFOOD COCKTAIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingMeal PrepGarnishingSnacking


