Is SEAFOOD COCKTAIL SAUCE, SEAFOOD COCKTAIL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HORSERADISH, VINEGAR, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, DRIED ONION, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS AND ONION POWDER.
Check SEAFOOD COCKTAIL SAUCE, SEAFOOD COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEAFOOD COCKTAIL SAUCE, SEAFOOD COCKTAIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingMeal Prep


