Is SEAFOOD COCKTAIL SUACE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, FRESH GROUND HORSERADISH, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, BEET POWDER, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, MUSTARD OIL, ASCORBIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), PECTINASE.
Check SEAFOOD COCKTAIL SUACE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEAFOOD COCKTAIL SUACE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSide Dish


