Is Seafood Counter Fish Salmon Atlantic Tasmanian Fillet Fresh - 2.00 LB Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Ingredients: Salmon,Bell Peppers,White Onion,Red Onion##tdmk## **contains:fish(salmon).** Perishable-keep Refrigerated Cook Thoroughly
Check Seafood Counter Fish Salmon Atlantic Tasmanian Fillet Fresh - 2.00 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seafood Counter Fish Salmon Atlantic Tasmanian Fillet Fresh - 2.00 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seafood Counter Fish Salmon Atlantic Tasmanian Fillet Fresh - 2.00 LB is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
RichSavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
GrillingBakingCookingMeal Prep


