Is Seafood Counter Fish Salmon Sonoma Salmon Pacific Burger Ranch Service Case - 0.75 LB Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
whole wheat flour, water, cane sugar, yeast, salt, enzymes
Check Seafood Counter Fish Salmon Sonoma Salmon Pacific Burger Ranch Service Case - 0.75 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seafood Counter Fish Salmon Sonoma Salmon Pacific Burger Ranch Service Case - 0.75 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Seafood Counter Fish Salmon Sonoma Salmon Pacific Burger Ranch Service Case - 0.75 LB is available at 2 retailers
SafewayWhole Foods
About this product
Bread · Loaf, Roll
Flavor
NeutralNuttyEarthy
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal Prep


