Is Seafood Counter Fish Trout Steelhead Trout Fillet Fresh Color Added - 1.00 Lb Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Trout
Check Seafood Counter Fish Trout Steelhead Trout Fillet Fresh Color Added - 1.00 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seafood Counter Fish Trout Steelhead Trout Fillet Fresh Color Added - 1.00 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seafood Counter Fish Trout Steelhead Trout Fillet Fresh Color Added - 1.00 Lb is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Mild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingBaking


