Is Seafood Counter Shrimp Raw 16-20 Ct Peeled & Deveined Tail On Frozen - 1.00 LB Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Seafood Counter Shrimp Raw 16-20 Ct Peeled & Deveined Tail On Frozen - 1.00 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seafood Counter Shrimp Raw 16-20 Ct Peeled & Deveined Tail On Frozen - 1.00 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seafood Counter Shrimp Raw 16-20 Ct Peeled & Deveined Tail On Frozen - 1.00 LB is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


