Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is SEAFOOD DIPPING SAUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GREEN CHILI (30%), SUGAR, GARLIC (4. 1%), SALT, ACIDITY REGULATOR (ACETIC ACID: E260), THICKENER (MODIFIED CORN STARCH: E1422), STABILIZER (XANTHAN GUM: E415)

Check SEAFOOD DIPPING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Egg Free? SEAFOOD DIPPING SAUCE | Spoonful