Is SEAFOOD HOT SAUCE, SEAFOOD HOT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SALT, RED CHILI, HIDROLIZED SOY PROTEIN, ACETIC ACID, RADISH, SPICES, ONION, CARAMEL COLOR, GLUCOSE, TOMATO PASTE, GARLIC, SARDINE, CHILTEPIN CHILI, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check SEAFOOD HOT SAUCE, SEAFOOD HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEAFOOD HOT SAUCE, SEAFOOD HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SEAFOOD HOT SAUCE, SEAFOOD HOT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepSnacking


