Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SEAFOOD MEDLEY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SCALLOPS, SHRIMP (SHRIMP, SALT), SQUID, MUSSELS (MUSSELS, WATER).

Check SEAFOOD MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Peanut Free? SEAFOOD MEDLEY | Spoonful