Is Seafood Mix, Squid, Octopus, Shrimp, Mussels Or Clams Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Squid, Octopus (Wild Caught), Cooked Mussels Or Cooked Clams (Farm Raised), Shrimp (Farm Raised), Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate

Check Seafood Mix, Squid, Octopus, Shrimp, Mussels Or Clams against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry