Is Seafood Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Baby Octopus, Squid Rings, Cooked Mussel Meat, Imitation Crab Stick (Threadfin Bream, Water, Wheat Starch, Sugar, Salt, Natural Crab Extract, Natural Crab Flavor, Seasoning, Sorbitol), Tripolyphosphate

Check Seafood Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry