Is Seafood Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

bay scallops (argopecten irradians), mussels (mytilus chilensis), shrimp (penaeus vannamei), calamari (illex illecebrosus), contains: shellfish (scallops, mussels, shrimp, calamari),

Check Seafood Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup