Is Seafood Service Counter Fish Salmon Atlantic Portion 5 Ounce Fresh Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Salmon
Check Seafood Service Counter Fish Salmon Atlantic Portion 5 Ounce Fresh against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seafood Service Counter Fish Salmon Atlantic Portion 5 Ounce Fresh in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seafood Service Counter Fish Salmon Atlantic Portion 5 Ounce Fresh is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingBakingLunch


