Is SEAGLASS Sauvignon Blanc White Wine Bottle - 750 Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sauvignon Blanc Wine, Sulfites

Check SEAGLASS Sauvignon Blanc White Wine Bottle - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SEAGLASS Sauvignon Blanc White Wine Bottle - 750 Ml is available at 5 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsMeijer

About this product

Wine · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFruity
Texture
SmoothDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking