Is SEAGLASS Sauvignon Blanc White Wine Bottle - 750 Ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sauvignon Blanc Wine, Sulfites
Check SEAGLASS Sauvignon Blanc White Wine Bottle - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEAGLASS Sauvignon Blanc White Wine Bottle - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SEAGLASS Sauvignon Blanc White Wine Bottle - 750 Ml is available at 5 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsMeijer
About this product
Wine · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFruity
Texture
SmoothDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


