Is Seagram's Escapes Bahama Mama Cocktail, 4 pack, 11.2 fl oz Bottles Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- malt beverage with natural flavors added &
malt beverage with natural flavors added &
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Bahama Mama: Malt Beverage With Natural Flavors Added & Contains Fd&C Red 40, Fd&C Yellow 6.
Check Seagram's Escapes Bahama Mama Cocktail, 4 pack, 11.2 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seagram's Escapes Bahama Mama Cocktail, 4 pack, 11.2 fl oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Heinz Simply Tomato Ketchup (44 oz Bottles, Pack of 3)
Gatorade Frost Glacier Freeze Thirst Quencher (8-20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Gatorade Fruit Punch Thirst Quencher (8 - 20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Kraft Classic LITE Catalina Dressing (Pack of 2) 16 oz Bottles
Where to buy
Seagram's Escapes Bahama Mama Cocktail, 4 pack, 11.2 fl oz Bottles is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


