Is Seagram's Escapes Calypso Colada Cocktail, 11.2 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malt Beverage With Natural Flavors & Contains Fd&C Blue 1.
Check Seagram's Escapes Calypso Colada Cocktail, 11.2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seagram's Escapes Calypso Colada Cocktail, 11.2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seagram's Escapes Calypso Colada Cocktail, 11.2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


