Is Seagram's Escapes Jamaican Me Happee Collection Oat Free?

Ingredients
Made With Natural Lemon, Strawberry, Watermelon & Guava Flavor Made With Natural Lemon, Strawberry, Watermelon & Guava + Pineapple Flavors Made With Natural Lemon, Strawberry, Watermelon & Guava + Orange Flavors Made With Natural Lemon, Strawberry, Watermelon & Guava + Passionfruit Flavors
Check Seagram's Escapes Jamaican Me Happee Collection against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seagram's Escapes Jamaican Me Happee Collection in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


