Is Seagrams Escapes Malt Beverage, Premium, Jersey Shore, Variety Pack, 12 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wild Berries: Malt Beverage With Natural Flavor & Contains Fd&C 1, Fd&C Red 40. Strawberry Daiquiri: Malt Beverage With Natural Flavor Other Natural Flavors & Contains Fd&C Red 40. Classic Lime Margarita: Malt Beverage With Natural Flavor Other Natural Flavors & Contains Fd&C Yellow 5, Fd&C Blue 1. Calypso Colada: Malt Beverage With Natural Flavors & Contains Fd&C Blue 1. Jamaican Me Happy: Malt Beverage With Natural Flavors Added & Contains Fd&C Red 40. Passion Fruit Mango: Malt Beverage With Natural Flavors Added & Contains Fd&C Red 40 & Fd&C Yellow 5.
Check Seagrams Escapes Malt Beverage, Premium, Jersey Shore, Variety Pack, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seagrams Escapes Malt Beverage, Premium, Jersey Shore, Variety Pack, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 6 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Seagrams Escapes Malt Beverage, Premium, Jersey Shore, Variety Pack, 12 Pack is available at 11 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


