Is Seagram's Escapes Strawberry Daiquiri Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Malt Beverage - 3.2% Alc. By Vol. Malt Beverage With Natural Flavors Added And Contains Fd&c Red #40

Check Seagram's Escapes Strawberry Daiquiri against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go