Is Seagrams Gin Extra Dry 80 Proof - 750 Ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled From Grain, Botanical

Check Seagrams Gin Extra Dry 80 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seagrams Gin Extra Dry 80 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 6 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijerYummyWalgreens

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing
Oat Free? Seagrams Gin Extra Dry 80 Proof - 750 Ml | Spoonful