Is SEAGRAM'S, GINGER ALE, DIET, CAFFEINE FREE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), ASPARTAME, SODIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check SEAGRAM'S, GINGER ALE, DIET, CAFFEINE FREE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEAGRAM'S, GINGER ALE, DIET, CAFFEINE FREE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


