Is Seagrams Ginger Ale Soda Soft Drinks, 7.5 fl oz, 10 Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Ginger Extract With Other Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate (To Protect Taste), Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste).
Check Seagrams Ginger Ale Soda Soft Drinks, 7.5 fl oz, 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seagrams Ginger Ale Soda Soft Drinks, 7.5 fl oz, 10 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Canada Dry Ginger Ale
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 2 L, Bottle
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Canada Dry Soda Diet Ginger Ale Caffeine Free - 2 Liter
Where to buy
Seagrams Ginger Ale Soda Soft Drinks, 7.5 fl oz, 10 Pack is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


