Is Seagrams Soda Pop Ginger Ale In Mini Cans - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Crisp, effervescent soda with a mild ginger bite and smooth mouthfeel, often described as lightly sweet with a clean finish. Commonly used as a standalone soft drink, lunchbox portion, or cocktail mixer. Reviewers cite convenient mini cans, consistent carbonation, and moderate ginger flavor; occasional comments note variable sweetness levels reported.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, ginger extract with other natural flavors, potassium sorbate (to protect taste), caramel color, sodium benzoate (to protect taste)

Check Seagrams Soda Pop Ginger Ale In Mini Cans - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.