Is Seaking Boneless Milkfish Bangus Marinated Hot 500g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milkfish, Vinegar, Iodized Salt, Garlic, Chili, Pepper
Check Seaking Boneless Milkfish Bangus Marinated Hot 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seaking Boneless Milkfish Bangus Marinated Hot 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
SoftFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnackingSandwich


