Is Seaking Boneless Milkfish Bangus Marinated Hot 500g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milkfish, Vinegar, Iodized Salt, Garlic, Chili, Pepper

Check Seaking Boneless Milkfish Bangus Marinated Hot 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
SoftFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnackingSandwich