Is Seal the Season Blue Spirulina Tropical Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple*, Mango*, Peaches*, Blue Spirulina Gem (water, Banana Puree*, Blue Spirulina Extract*), Coconut Milk*, Blue Spirulina Extract*, Tapioca Maltodextrin*, Gum Acacia*, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Citric Acid.

Check Seal the Season Blue Spirulina Tropical Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking