Is Seal the Seasons Florida Antioxidant Blend With Florida Strawberries, Georgia Blueberries, Michigan Dark Sweet Cherries & Georgia Blackberries, Florida Antioxidant Blend Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLORIDA STRAWBERRIES, GEORGIA BLUEBERRIES, MICHIGAN DARK SWEET CHERRIES, GEORGIA BLACKBERRIES.
Check Seal the Seasons Florida Antioxidant Blend With Florida Strawberries, Georgia Blueberries, Michigan Dark Sweet Cherries & Georgia Blackberries, Florida Antioxidant Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seal the Seasons Florida Antioxidant Blend With Florida Strawberries, Georgia Blueberries, Michigan Dark Sweet Cherries & Georgia Blackberries, Florida Antioxidant Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladBreakfast


