Is Sealord Heat & Eat Tuna & Satay Rice Egg Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Rice (22%), Tuna (20%), Water, Green Beans, Peanuts, Spring Onion, Coconut Cream Powder (Milk), Soybean Oil, Sugar, Butter (Milk), Curry Paste, Vinegar, Salt, Thickener (1422), Colour (Paprika Extract)
Check Sealord Heat & Eat Tuna & Satay Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sealord Heat & Eat Tuna & Satay Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sealord Heat & Eat Tuna & Satay Rice is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Frozen


