Is Sealord Fish Bites Hoki Crumb Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Hoki (Fish) (50%), Classic crumb coating (50%)[Whe at flour, Water, Vegetable oils, Maize flour, Ric e Flour, Thickeners (1404, 412), Sugar, Gluten, Sa l t, Yeast, Glucose, Soy protein concentrate, Garl ic powder, Onion powder, Colour (160c)].
Check Sealord Fish Bites Hoki Crumb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sealord Fish Bites Hoki Crumb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sealord Fish Bites Hoki Crumb is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepDipping


