Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sealord Pockets Tuna Thai Lime & Coconut Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna (50%) (Fish), Coconut Milk (28%), Thai Curry Paste (3%), Bamboo Shoots, Carrot, Soybean Oil, Fish Sauce, Salt, Sugar, Coriander, Onion, Lime Juice, Makrut Lime Leaf

Check Sealord Pockets Tuna Thai Lime & Coconut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sealord Pockets Tuna Thai Lime & Coconut is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
CitrusSavoryHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepSnacking