Is Sealord Sensations Salmon Smoked Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Pink Salmon (71%), Water, Olive Oil (9%), Salt, Thickener (1422), Natural Flavours , Colour (Paprika Oleoresin)

Check Sealord Sensations Salmon Smoked Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sealord Sensations Salmon Smoked Flavour is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing