Is Sealord Sensations Tuna In Mayonnaise Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna (53%), Mayonnaise (47%) (Water, Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Sugar, Egg Yolk , Skim Milk Powder, Thickeners (1442, 415), Salt)

Check Sealord Sensations Tuna In Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sealord Sensations Tuna In Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSalad