Is Sealord Sensations Tuna Indian Masala Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna (45%), Onion (13%), Water, Tomato (10%), Coconut Cream (8%), Sunflower Oil, Spices (2%), Sugar, Herb, Salt, Thickeners (1442, Guar Gum)

Check Sealord Sensations Tuna Indian Masala against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sealord Sensations Tuna Indian Masala is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep