Is Sealord Sensations Tuna Smoked Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna (63%), Soybean Oil, Water, Salt, Smoke Flavour, Concentrated Vegetable Broth
Check Sealord Sensations Tuna Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sealord Sensations Tuna Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sealord Sensations Tuna Smoked is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunchSnacking


