Is Sealord Sensations Tuna Spread 90g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna, Water Chestnut, Water, Sunflower Oil, Onion, Sugar, Pickled Cucumber, Vinegar, Thickeners, Egg Yolk, Salt, Acidity Regulator

Check Sealord Sensations Tuna Spread 90g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sealord Sensations Tuna Spread 90g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The GoDipping