Is Sealord Snakits With Crackers Tuna Tomato & Basil 113g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna, Water, Tomato, Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Salt, Thickeners, Basil, Acidity Regulator, Colour (Paprika Extract)

Check Sealord Snakits With Crackers Tuna Tomato & Basil 113g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sealord Snakits With Crackers Tuna Tomato & Basil 113g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
HerbaceousTangySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch