Is Sealord Spreadables Tuna Spread Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna (23%), Water Chestnut, Water, Sunflower Oil, Onion, Sugar, Pickled Cucumber, Vinegar, Thickeners (1442, 415), Egg Yolk , Maltodextrin, Salt, Acidity Regulator (330)
Check Sealord Spreadables Tuna Spread Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sealord Spreadables Tuna Spread Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sealord Spreadables Tuna Spread Original is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingMeal Prep


