Is Sealord Spreadables Tuna Spread Smokey Mayonnaise Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna (35%), Water, Carrot, Red Capsicum, Vegetable Oil, Coriander, Sugar, Vinegar, Egg Yolk , Thickeners (1442, 415), Lemon Juice, Salt, Milk Powder, Natural Smoke Flavour, Smoked Paprika, Pepper , Natural Garlic Flavour, Natural Onion Flavour
Check Sealord Spreadables Tuna Spread Smokey Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sealord Spreadables Tuna Spread Smokey Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Sealord Spreadables Tuna Spread Smokey Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchDippingSnacking


