Is Sealord Tuna & Crackers Smoked Flavour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna (Tuna (63%) (Fish), Soybean Oil, Water, Salt, Smoke Flavour, Concentrated Vegetable Broth), Crackers (Wheat Flour, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Raising Agents (503, 500, 341), Malt Extract (Barley), Emulsifiers (339, 471))

Check Sealord Tuna & Crackers Smoked Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchOn The Go