Is Sealord Tuna Pockets Peri Peri Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna (50%), Soybean Oil, Water, Red Capsicum (5%), Tomato Paste (4%), Green Capsicum (3%), Garlic (3%), Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Herbs, Onion Powder, Vegetable Broth

Check Sealord Tuna Pockets Peri Peri against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sealord Tuna Pockets Peri Peri is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go