Is Sealord Tuna Pockets Salsa Verde 110g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna, Soybean Oil, Water, Green Capsicum, Capers, Maltodextrin, Salt, Herbs, Garlic, Vegetable Broth, Mustard, Vinegar Powder, Flavourings, Yeast Extract, Fish Sauce Powder
Check Sealord Tuna Pockets Salsa Verde 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sealord Tuna Pockets Salsa Verde 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sealord Tuna Pockets Salsa Verde 110g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep


