Is Sealtest 1% M.F. Chocolate Partly Skimmed Milk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Cocoa, Salt, Colour, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavour, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Sealtest 1% M.F. Chocolate Partly Skimmed Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sealtest 1% M.F. Chocolate Partly Skimmed Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Hershey’s Milk Chocolate Bar - 1.55oz
About this product
Milk · Liquid


