Is Sealtest Buttermilk Cultured Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Fat-free Milk, Salt, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.
Check Sealtest Buttermilk Cultured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sealtest Buttermilk Cultured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBaking


