Is Sealtest Egg Nog Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly skimmed milk, Sugars (sugar, glucose-fructose), Modified milk ingredients, Water, Liquid egg yolk, Butter, Cinnamon extract, Nutmeg Extract, Natural flavour, Carrageenan, Disodium phosphate, Guar gum, Locust bean gum, Annatto, Turmeric, Vitamin A palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Sealtest Egg Nog against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastBakingMeal Prep