Is Sealtest Lemonade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Modified corn starch, Concentrated lemon juice, Canola oil, Brominated soya oil, Natural flavour, Tartrazine, Citric acid, Sodium citrate, Sucrose acetate isobutyrate, BHA, Sodium benzoate. May contain: Milk.

Check Sealtest Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking