Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sealtest Partly Skimmed 2% Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Sealtest Partly Skimmed 2% Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sealtest Partly Skimmed 2% Milk is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeCooking
Soy Free? Sealtest Partly Skimmed 2% Milk | Spoonful